Skip to main content

Fighters

Specialising in representing white-collar and semi-pro fighters across the UK, our repertoire of athletes ranges from absolute beginners to seasoned veterans. This ensures we are able to cater to each white-collar boxing event individually, matching opponents for fighters of virtually any level and delivering a great, fair fight for your audience to remember!

Andy Webb

Andy Webb

75kg   8-3-1

 
Craig Leadbeater

Craig Leadbeater

83kg   Swindon   8-1-0 (7 KOs)

 
Dean Dean

Dean Dean

87kg   North Wales   3-1-2

 
Joe Sengu

Joe Sengu

80kg   6-2-0

 
Liam Gordon

Liam Gordon

82kg   Hull   7-2-3

 
Rhys Brudenell

Rhys Brudenell

95kg   Aldershot   0-1-0 (1 KOs)

 
Bady Touray

Bady Touray

75kg   Brighton   16-10-4 (8 KOs)

 
Matar Sambou

Matar Sambou

62kg   Margate   20-5-1

 
Shaun Williams

Shaun Williams

82kg   Dudley   42-30-15

 
Jesse Jarvis

Jesse Jarvis

80kg   Brighton   1-1-0

 
Mathew D Thorn

Mathew D Thorn

70kg   Doncaster   9-9-3

 
Jamie Knee

Jamie Knee

70kg   Swindon   3-3-0

 
Michael Galloway

Michael Galloway

100kg   Oxford   0-2-0

 
Mickey Oliver

Mickey Oliver

75kg   Brighton   20-2-0

 
Miloš Anić

Miloš Anić

60kg   St Julians Malta   8-2-0

 
Neil Derry

Neil Derry

115kg   4-4-6

 
Luca Capuano

Luca Capuano

75kg   Italy   4-0-0

 
Tiffany Goodale

Tiffany Goodale

65kg   Swindon   4-5-1

 
Romelleo Da Silver

Romelleo Da Silver

84kg   Swindon   24-10-4

 
Jamie Linttot

Jamie Linttot

92kg   3-2-0 (1 KOs)

 
Richie Garton

Richie Garton

95kg   Wolverhampton   2-1-1 (1 KOs)

 
Jamie Gelder

Jamie Gelder

77kg   West Midlands   20-23-10

 
David Morrison

David Morrison

67kg   Aberdeen   7-7-3

 
Jay Morris

Jay Morris

75kg   Worthing   0-0-0

 
Clint Parkinson

Clint Parkinson

74kg   Newcatsle   4-4-0

 
Nic Townsend

Nic Townsend

120kg   Oxfordshire   3-2-0

 
Damian Osborne

Damian Osborne

65kg   Oxfordshire   2-3-1

 
Steven Thompson

Steven Thompson

100kg   London   0-3-0

 
Danny Dixon

Danny Dixon

77kg   Wales   10-6-4

 
Tyler Thomas

Tyler Thomas

77kg   South Wales   6-15-0

 
Danny Costello

Danny Costello

60kg   Liverpool   8-2-2

 
Wayne Roberts

Wayne Roberts

80kg   Stourbridge   25-14-4

 
 Shaun Cheesa

Shaun Cheesa

104kg   Welshpool   15-10-5

 
Paul Morby

Paul Morby

80kg   Portsmouth   20-5-0

 
Peter Mulvey

Peter Mulvey

88kg   Birmingham   11-9-0

 
Ryan RockandRoller Porter

Ryan RockandRoller Porter

59kg   Newcastle   3-3-0

 
Jack Smith

Jack Smith

87kg   Leeds   12-8-3

 
Jay Browne

Jay Browne

78kg   London   1-1-1

 
Ben Scott

Ben Scott

76kg   6-3-1

 
Carl Tatum

Carl Tatum

90kg   Swindon   2-2-0

 
Carly McKenzie

Carly McKenzie

York   6-4-0

 
Dean Kai Taylor

Dean Kai Taylor

88kg   Hungary   15-0-0

 
Anthony champ

Anthony champ

65kg   3-1-1

 
Gladiator

Gladiator

90kg   Bristol   12-3-0

 
Chanelle Louise

Chanelle Louise

48kg   Essex   2-0-1